Sam Page Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Elliott

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: November 5, 1976,

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

John  Barrowman
Torchwood’s John Barrowman to Guest-Star on Scandal

How will OPA handle Captain Jack?! John Barrowman will guest-star in an upcoming episode o…

Marcia Cross
Desperate Housewives' Dirty Laundry: Bree Van de Kamp's Wild Ride

Desperate Housewives wraps its eight-season run on Sunday, May 13 (9/8c on ABC) and what a…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 12:15pm
R.I.P.D. HBO

A hotshot detective who was killed in the line of duty joins a supernatural police force that protects the living from malevolent souls that have escaped judgment.

Mon Mar 9 10:00am
R.I.P.D. HBO

A hotshot detective who was killed in the line of duty joins a supernatural police force that protects the living from malevolent souls that have escaped judgment.

Fri Mar 13 6:15pm
R.I.P.D. HBO

A hotshot detective who was killed in the line of duty joins a supernatural police force that protects the living from malevolent souls that have escaped judgment.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop