Sam Page Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Elliott

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: November 5, 1976,

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

John  Barrowman
Torchwood’s John Barrowman to Guest-Star on Scandal

How will OPA handle Captain Jack?! John Barrowman will guest-star in an upcoming episode o…

Marcia Cross
Desperate Housewives' Dirty Laundry: Bree Van de Kamp's Wild Ride

Desperate Housewives wraps its eight-season run on Sunday, May 13 (9/8c on ABC) and what a…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 7:00pm
CastleLast Call(Season 3, Episode 10) TNT

An investigation into a dockworker-turned-bar-owner's death leads Beckett and Castle to the city's underground tunnels, where they discover a Prohibition-era secret. The probe's focus on New York's bar history inspires Castle to open one.

Wed Mar 4 12:15pm
R.I.P.D. HBOe

A hotshot detective who was killed in the line of duty joins a supernatural police force that protects the living from malevolent souls that have escaped judgment.

Mon Mar 9 10:00am
R.I.P.D. HBOe

A hotshot detective who was killed in the line of duty joins a supernatural police force that protects the living from malevolent souls that have escaped judgment.

Shop