Sam Neill Celebrity Watchlist

Sam Neill

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nigel John Dermot Neill

Birth Place: Omagh, Northern Ireland

Birthday: September 14, 1947, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Director, Writer, Producer

User Rating:4.99 out of 5 (96 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More