Sam Mendes Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Alexander Mendes

Birth Place: Reading, England

Birthday: August 1, 1965, Leo

Profession: Director, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop