Sam MendesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Alexander Mendes

Birth Place: Reading, England

Birthday: August 1, 1965, Leo

Profession: Director, Producer

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Co-Executive Producer
2013
Co-Executive Producer
2013
Co-Executive Producer
2013
Co-Executive Producer
2013
Director
2012
Guest
2009
Director
2009
Guest
2009
Director
2008
Producer
2008
Exec. Producer
2007
Guest
2007
Exec. Producer
2006
Director
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2002
Director
2002
Guest
2002
Producer
2002
Director
1999

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop