Sam MendesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Alexander Mendes

Birth Place: Reading, England

Birthday: August 1, 1965, Leo

Profession: Director, Producer

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop