Sam Jaeger Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Heath Jaeger

Birth Place: Perrysburg, OH

Birthday: January 29, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Writer

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop