Sam Hazeldine Celebrity Watchlist

Sam Hazeldine

Birth Name: Samuel Hazeldine

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: March 29, 1972, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Frances Fisher and Landon Gimenez

Exclusive Behind-the-Scenes Video: Resurrection Is About "the Ultimate Second Chance"

Eight-year-old Jacob isn't the only one who's returned from the dead on Resurrection. In the final minutes of the ABC drama's series premiere, Elaine's (Samaire Armstrong) late father Caleb (Sam Hazeldine) comes back to life as well, but there's more… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Raven - Trailer
01:16 — The macabre and lurid tales of Edgar Allan Poe are vividly brought to life - and death - in this stylish, gothic thriller starring John Cusack as the (more…)
Downton Abbey The Final Season
The year is 1925. Momentous changes threaten the great house, its owners and its servants, while past scandals continue to loom. Return to the sumptuo (more…)
Downton Abbey The Final Season
The year is 1925. Momentous changes threaten the great house, its owners and its servants, while past scandals continue to loom. Return to the sumptuo (more…)
Downton Abbey The Final Season
The year is 1925. Momentous changes threaten the great house, its owners and its servants, while past scandals continue to loom. Return to the sumptuo (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Samuel Hazeldine
  • Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England
  • Birthday: March 29, 1972, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »