Sam Hazeldine Celebrity Watchlist

Sam Hazeldine

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Samuel Hazeldine

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: March 29, 1972, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Frances Fisher and Landon Gimenez
Exclusive Behind-the-Scenes Video: Resurrection Is About "the Ultimate Second Chance"

Eight-year-old Jacob isn't the only one who's returned from the dead on Resurrection. In the final…

Watch See all »

Sun Apr 5 4:10pm
The Monuments Men STARZ

Seven WWII-era art experts go behind enemy lines in Germany to recover priceless artifacts stolen by the Nazis before Hitler orders them to be destroyed.

Mon Apr 6 11:30am
The Monuments Men STARZ

Seven WWII-era art experts go behind enemy lines in Germany to recover priceless artifacts stolen by the Nazis before Hitler orders them to be destroyed.

Fri Apr 10 4:20am
The Monuments Men STARZ

Seven WWII-era art experts go behind enemy lines in Germany to recover priceless artifacts stolen by the Nazis before Hitler orders them to be destroyed.