Sam ElliottCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Pack Elliott

Birth Place: Sacramento, CA

Birthday: August 9, 1944, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (158 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Narrator
2012
Actor
2010
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Remarks by
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Exec. Producer
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Exec. Producer
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Writer
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1985
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1976
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1970
Actor

Shop