Sam Claflin Celebrity Watchlist

Sam Claflin

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Samuel George Claflin

Birth Place: Ipswich, Suffolk, England

Birthday: June 27, 1986, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating: