Sam ChampionCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel James Champion

Birth Place: Paducah, KY

Birthday: August 13, 1961, Leo

Profession: Weather anchor, Reporter

User Rating: (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop