Salma Hayek Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Salma Hayek-Jiminez

Birth Place: Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico

Birthday: September 2, 1966, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(205 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ray Romano, James Corden, Gary Oldman and Salma Hayek, <em>The Late Late Show</em>

Watch James Corden and Special Guests Make a Soap Opera Out of Justin Bieber Lyrics

On Tuesday night's The Late Late Show, host James Corden adapted his buddy Justin Bieber's lyrics into a soap opera starring Salma Hayek, Ray Romano and Corden himself, with a special appearance by Gary Oldman. It turns out that "Love Yourself" and "… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Hot Celeb Grandmas
01:01 — Salma Hayek and Susan Sarandon compare breast sizes… you should click on this.
Salma Hayek and Susan Sarandon Hilariously Compare Cleavage
01:08 — The stars snapped a silly selfie together in Cannes.
Salma Hayek and Susan Sarandon Hilariously Compare Cleavage
01:07 — The stars snapped a silly selfie together in Cannes.
Salma Hayek and Susan Sarandon's Cleavage Face-Off
00:46 — The actresses compare their curves at the 2016 Cannes Film Festival!

Watch See all »

Mon May 30 6:15am
Wild Wild West HBO2e

Two skilled gunmen are tasked with saving the President from an evil villain in this high-tech version of the '60s TV series about a pair of undercover agents in the Old West.

I’ll Watch377 Watching
Tue May 31 11:00pm
Traffic SHO

This multi-character drama explores the effects of international drug trafficking on all fronts: from their source, to the U.S. border, to the federal government, to the private lives of users.

I’ll Watch139 Watching
Wed Jun 1 1:40am
From Dusk till Dawn TMC

Criminal brothers kidnap a family in order to cross the border into Mexico where they are to meet a connection at a rowdy bar that turns out to be populated by vampires when the sun goes down.

I’ll Watch412 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Beyonce
Here's How You Can Watch the Star-Studded Global Citizen Festival on Saturday

Plus: Find out which celebs will be there

Sami Hayek, Salma Hayek
Salma Hayek's Brother Injured in Fatal Car Crash

Salma Hayek's brother was hospitalized after he was involved in a fatal car crash that claimed the l…

Don Johnson
Exclusive First Look: Don Johnson Brings the Law to From Dusk Till Dawn

Watch out, criminals! Don Johnson returns to the small screen as another lawman.

Sacha Baron Cohen
Sacha Baron Cohen Stuns Britannia Awards Audience with Controversial Murder Skit

Sacha Baron Cohen horrified the audience at the Britannia Awards Saturday night with a controversial…

Shauna Robertson and Edward Norton
Edward Norton, Fiancée Welcome Baby Boy

Fight Club star Edward Norton is a first-time dad.Norton's fiancée, Shauna Robertson, gave birth to…

Allison Williams
Girl Rising Documentary Premieres Ahead of On-Demand Release

Girl Rising, a documentary spotlighting the impact of education on underprivileged girls, held its w…