Sally StruthersCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sally Ann Struthers

Birth Place: Portland, OR

Birthday: July 28, 1948, Leo

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Spokesperson

User Rating: (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sally Struthers Photos

  • Gilmore Girls - "Bon Voyage" - Sally Struthers, Liz Torres, Sean Gunn, Yanic Truesdale, Keiko Agena
    Photo By: Bruce Birmelin/The CW
  • Gilmore Girls - Sally Struthers as Babette
    Photo By: Randy Tepper/The WB