Sally Struthers Celebrity Watchlist

Sally Struthers

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sally Ann Struthers

Birth Place: Portland, OR

Birthday: July 28, 1948, Leo

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Spokesperson

User Rating:4.12 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating: