Sally Struthers Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sally Ann Struthers

Birth Place: Portland, OR

Birthday: July 28, 1948, Leo

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Spokesperson

User Rating:4.12 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 13 12:00pm
Gilmore GirlsFace-Off(Season 3, Episode 15) ABCFAM

Rory (Alexis Bledel) tires of waiting for Jess to call so she meets up with Lane at a hockey game, where she also runs into Dean's new love interest. At the Gilmore estate, Gran visits for a few days, and Emily learns that she may be hiding a secret. Gran: (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop