Sally StruthersCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sally Ann Struthers

Birth Place: Portland, OR

Birthday: July 28, 1948, Leo

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Spokesperson

User Rating: (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2011
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Voice
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1986
Actor
1982
Actor
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1970

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop