Sally Pressman Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sally Pressman Bernstein

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: August 1, 1981,

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (271 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Torrey DeVitto and Burgess Jenkins
Lifetime Sets Army Wives Farewell Special Airdate

Lifetime will say goodbye to Army Wives next month with a two-hour farewell special, TVLin…

Sally Pressman
Army Wives' Sally Pressman Is Pregnant

Three's company for Sally Pressman and husband David Rogers. The Army Wives actress is pre…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 8:00pm
Criminal MindsBirthright(Season 3, Episode 11) ION

A killing spree in Virginia is very similar to a series of murders that took place two decades earlier in the same place. Molly: Lacey Beeman. Danny: Jesse Bernstein. Charlie: Curt Bonnem. Julie: Kandis Erickson.

Sun Mar 8 1:00am
ScandalMore Cattle, Less Bull(Season 3, Episode 5) BET

Olivia's team investigate a congresswoman. Meanwhile, Olivia and Mellie have an unexpected encounter at the White House Correspondents' Dinner; and Jake and Huck learn more about Operation Remington.

Tue Mar 10 11:00am
Criminal MindsBirthright(Season 3, Episode 11) A&E

A killing spree in Virginia is very similar to a series of murders that took place two decades earlier in the same place. Molly: Lacey Beeman. Danny: Jesse Bernstein. Charlie: Curt Bonnem. Julie: Kandis Erickson.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop