Sally Hawkins Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sally Cecilia Hawkins

Birth Place: Dulwich, London, England

Birthday: April 27, 1976, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating: