Sally FieldCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sally Margaret Field

Birth Place: Pasadena, California, United States

Birthday: November 6, 1946, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Writer

User Rating: (187 ratings)

Your Rating:

PERSONALITIES ON PARADE

Jan 18, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop