Salli Richardson-WhitfieldCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Salli Elise Richardson

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: November 23, 1967, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (114 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Shop