Sal Mineo Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Salvatore Mineo Jr.

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: January 10, 1939, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop