Sadie Robertson Celebrity Watchlist

Sadie Robertson

Birth Name: Sadie Bess Robertson

Birth Place: Louisiana, United States

Birthday: June 17, 1997, Gemini

Profession: Reality Cast Member

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lisa Kudrow, Jimmy Kimmel, Jennifer Aniston

Top Videos: Jennifer Aniston and Lisa Kudrow’s Cursing Contest, Meghan Trainor’s Thanksgiving Carols

This Thanksgiving week, Meghan Trainor decided that carols shouldn't just be sung on Christmas, and a grandmother fulfilled her lifelong dream of participating in the Macy's Thanksgiving Day parade. Jennifer Aniston andLisa Kudrow… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Jun 3 6:00pm
Duck DynastyMen vs. Wild(Season 6, Episode 7) A&E

A survival race pits Jase and Willie against Alan and Jep.

Wed Jun 3 6:30pm
Duck DynastyJase and the Argonauts(Season 5, Episode 7) A&E

Willie angers Jase with an unusual motivational tactic; Willie buys Kay a new cell phone.

Wed Jun 3 7:00pm
Duck DynastyTermite Be a Problem(Season 4, Episode 5) A&E

The guys must relocate at work when a termite problem strikes Duck Commander.

More NewsSee all »

Alfonso Ribeiro, Witney Carson
Who Won Dancing with the Stars?

Well, we've arrived at the end of another long, hard season of Dancing with the Stars. I don't know…

Janel Parish, Val Chmerkovskiy
Dancing with the Stars: Which Couple Got Eliminated?

The final four pairs are facing off on Night 1 of Dancing with the Stars' Season 19 finale. And, as…

Carrie Ann Inaba
Who Will Win Dancing with the Stars? Carrie Ann Inaba Sizes Up the Season 19 Finalists

Heading into the season finale of Dancing with the Stars, the winner is typically at least somewhat…

Witney Carson, Alfonso Ribeiro
Dancing with the Stars: Was Alfonso Able to Dance in the Semifinals?

We've reached the semifinals of Season 19 of Dancing with the Stars, and everyone has that Mirrorbal…

Bethany Mota, Derek Hough
Dancing with the Stars Surprise: Who Was Eliminated?

Greetings, Dancing Queens! We're in the home stretch of Season 19 of Dancing with the Stars, with th…

Lea Thompson, Artem Chigvintsev
Dancing with the Stars: Who Earned a Perfect Score – And Immunity?

Immunity is back on the table on Monday's "Dynamic Duos" episode of Dancing with the Stars, with a n…

Details

  • Birth Name: Sadie Bess Robertson
  • Birth Place: Louisiana, United States
  • Birthday: June 17, 1997, Gemini
  • Profession: Reality Cast Member
  • User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (33 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »