Sadie Robertson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sadie Bess Robertson

Birth Place: Louisiana, United States

Birthday: June 17, 1997, Gemini

Profession: Reality Cast Member

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lisa Kudrow, Jimmy Kimmel, Jennifer Aniston
Top Videos: Jennifer Aniston and Lisa Kudrow’s Cursing Contest, Meghan Trainor’s Thanksgiving Carols

This Thanksgiving week, Meghan Trainor decided that carols shouldn't just be sung on Chris…

Alfonso Ribeiro, Witney Carson
Who Won Dancing with the Stars?

Well, we've arrived at the end of another long, hard season of Dancing with the Stars. I d…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 8:00pm
Duck DynastyCoop! There It Is!(Season 7, Episode 7) A&E

The guys renovate a chicken coop.

Wed Mar 4 8:30pm
Duck DynastyMaster and Duck Commander(Season 7, Episode 9) A&E

Jase and the guys transform a boat into a floating duck blind; Kay's dog misbehaves.

Wed Mar 4 9:00pm
Duck DynastyMo Math, Mo Problems(Season 7, Episode 6) A&E

Willie helps Sadie with her homework; Jase tries to outrun a truck.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop