Sadie Frost Celebrity Watchlist

Sadie Frost

Birth Name: Sadie Liza Vaughan

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: June 19, 1965, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Assoc. Producer

User Rating:4.14 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sat Sep 12 12:45pm
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow IFC

In the 1930s, giant robots attack New York City, and a reporter teams up with ace aviator and former flame Joseph "Sky Captain" Sullivan to stop them before the world is destroyed.

Details

  • Birth Name: Sadie Liza Vaughan
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: June 19, 1965, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor, Assoc. Producer
  • User Rating:4.14 out of 5 (7 ratings)
  • Your Rating: