Sada Thompson Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Sada Carolyn Thompson

Birth Place: Des Moines, Iowa, United States

Died: May 4, 2011

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Details

  • Birth Name: Sada Carolyn Thompson
  • Birth Place: Des Moines, Iowa, United States
  • Died: May 4, 2011
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Simon Biles, Sasha Farber; Dancing with the Stars
5 Things to Watch Today – March 27, 2017

Who will be eliminated first from Dancing with the Stars?