Sada Thompson Celebrity Watchlist

Sada Thompson

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sada Carolyn Thompson

Birth Place: Des Moines, IA

Birthday: September 27, 1927, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating: