Sabrina Bryan Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Reba Sabrina Hinojos

Birth Place: Yorba Linda, CA

Birthday: September 16, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (2,656 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carrie Ann Inaba
Who Will Win Dancing with the Stars? Carrie Ann Inaba Sizes Up the Season 19 Finalists

Heading into the season finale of┬áDancing with the Stars, the winner is typically at least somewhat…

Makism Chmerkovskiy, Meryl Davis
Dancing with the Stars' Maksim Chmerkovskiy: "The Show Never Had a Couple Like Meryl and Me"

Seven years after coming thisclose to a win with Mel B. on Dancing with the Stars, Maksim Chmerkovsk…

American Horror Story: Asylum
Top Moments: American Horror Story's Big Shocker and Late Night Responds to Sandy

Our top moments of the week:

  1. Best Reveal, Part I: No guests? No problem for Watch What…

Gilles Marini and Peta Murgatroyd
Dancing's Peta Murgatroyd: I'm Not Focused on Getting a Perfect Score

Peta Murgatroyd and Gilles Marini could barely contain their excitement last week when they found ou…

Sabrina Bryan and Louis van Amstel
Dancing's Sabrina Bryan: We're Going "Full-Out Crazy" This Week

What was going through Sabrina Bryan's mind when she was in the bottom two last week on Dancing with…

Joey Fatone, Kym Johnson
Dancing's Joey Fatone: I Have a Voodoo Doll of Drew Lachey

Joey Fatone just has one request for Week 2 of Dancing with the Stars: "Don't make me go first!"The…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Dancing with the Stars: All Stars' Sexiest Looks

Look back at the outfits that steamed up the floor all season

Your Dancing with the Stars All-Stars Dream Cast!

Here's who you'd like to see return to the dance floor

Watch See all »

Mon Apr 6 2:00am
Fish HooksHooray for Hamsterwood; The Tale of Sir Oscar Fish DISXD

Bea appears on a Hamster TV show on a trip to star-studded Hamsterwood with Milo and Oscar; Oscar travels back to medieval times and battles a dragon.