Ryan Stiles Celebrity Watchlist

Ryan Stiles

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ryan Lee Stiles

Birth Place: Seattle, WA

Birthday: April 22, 1959, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Apr 10 10:30pm
Hot Shots! Part Deux VH1

A soldier leaves a monastery to take a mission to rescue his superior officer, who's been kidnapped somewhere in Iraq..