Ryan Stiles Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ryan Lee Stiles

Birth Place: Seattle, WA

Birthday: April 22, 1959, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Whose Line is it Anyway?
The CW Renews Whose Line Is It Anyway for Season 2

The CW has renewed Whose Line Is It Anyway for a second season, the network announced Mond…

Aisha Tyler
Whose Line Is It Anyway? Returns With New Host Aisha Tyler

Whose Line Is It Anyway?, the improv ­"competition" series where everything is made up and…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 4:35am
Hot Shots! MAX

A "Top Gun" spoof in which a maverick Air Force pilot is coaxed back into service after giving up military life to live among a tribe of Native Americans. After reenlisting, he's tasked to destroy Iraqi nuclear facilities while dealing with a rival pilot a (more…)

Shop