Ryan Reynolds Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ryan Rodney Reynolds

Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: October 23, 1976, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (306 ratings)

Your Rating: