Ryan ReynoldsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ryan Rodney Reynolds

Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: October 23, 1976, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (306 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ryan Reynolds, Blake Lively
Blake Lively and Ryan Reynolds Are Expecting a Baby

Expect a whole lot of Preserve posts about artisanal baby food and reclaimed cribs out of…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 7:30am
Dick SHO

Two ditzy high-school girls (Kirsten Dunst, Michelle Williams) wander off during a White House tour, meet President Richard M. Nixon (Dan Hedaya), are hired as official dog-walkers and become involved in the Watergate conspiracy. Will Ferrell, Bruce McCull (more…)

Mon Feb 2 2:00pm
R.I.P.D. MAXEAL

A hotshot detective who was killed in the line of duty joins a supernatural police force that protects the living from malevolent souls that have escaped judgment.

Tue Feb 3 9:30pm
National Lampoon's Van Wilder TMC

A seven-year college senior hatches an enterprising plan to stay in school after his rich father cuts off his tuition payments. He also tries to charm a student journalist who's out to expose his rowdy antics.