Ryan O'Neal Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Charles Patrick Ryan O'Neal

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: April 20, 1941, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

David Boreanaz
Bones' David Boreanaz Gets His Shot

Jan 27, 2011 11:14 AM EST

Show More