Ryan O'Neal Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Patrick Ryan O'Neal

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: April 20, 1941, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Mar 2 1:00am
BonesThe Change in the Game(Season 6, Episode 23) WGNA

When a bowler's remains are found in an automatic pinsetter in the Season 6 finale, Booth goes undercover to fill an injured Max's slot on the victim's team to look for clues and suspects. Meanwhile, a pregnant Angela works via Webcam from the hospital.

Thu Mar 5 2:00pm
BonesThe Woman in White(Season 9, Episode 6) TNT

Brennan and Booth's wedding day approaches, but details of a murder probe are kept from the bride so she can stay focused on her big day. Meanwhile, Brennan's father, Max, arouses suspicion when he shows up with a duffel bag full of money.

Sun Mar 8 7:00am
A Bridge Too Far MAX

Allied military leaders concoct an elaborate plan to capture a Nazi-held bridge in Holland. Their ambitions get them into serious trouble when they discover there are far more enemy troops stationed there than they had imagined.

Mon Mar 9 11:00pm
BonesThe Carrot in the Kudzu(Season 9, Episode 18) TNT

The investigation of the murder of a children's TV icon takes a detour when his reputation for promiscuity emerges, which leads to a long list of unlikely suspects. Meanwhile, Brennan and Booth get ready for Christine's first birthday; and intern Clark sol (more…)

Fri Mar 13 3:30am
Coming Soon TMC

Coming-of-age tale about a trio of young women at a Manhattan prep school and their quest for romantic, social and educational satisfaction. Stream: Bonnie Root. Jenny: Gaby Hoffman. Nell: Tricia Vessey. Henry: Ryan Reynolds. Judy: Mia Farrow. Mr. Jennings (more…)

Shop