Ryan LochteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ryan Steven Lochte

Birth Place: Rochester, NY

Birthday: August 3, 1984, Leo

Profession: Swimmer

User Rating: (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ryan Lochte Photos

  • Ryan Lochte and Michael Phelps of the United States react after Phelps wins the gold in the Men's 200m Individual Medley final on Day 6 of the London 2012 Olympic Games at the Aquatics Centre on August 2, 2012 in London
    Photo By: Ezra Shaw/Getty Images
  • US swimmer Ryan Lochte (C) poses on the podium with the gold medal flanked by silver medalist Brazil's Thiago Pereira (L) and bronze medalist Japan's Kosuke Hagino (R) after winning the men's 400m individual medley swimming event at the London 2012 Olympic Games on July 28, 2012 in London.
    Photo By: APF/Martin Bureau
  • Ryan Lochte - poses for a portrait in Palo Alto, California, June 16, 2011
    Photo By: Ezra Shaw/Getty Images
  • What Would Ryan Lochte Do? - Season 1 - Ryan Lochte
    Photo By: Don Juan Moore/E!
  • What Would Ryan Lochte Do? - Season 1 - Ryan Lochte
    Photo By: Don Juan Moore/E!
  • What Would Ryan Lochte Do? - Season 1 - Ryan Lochte
    Photo By: Don Juan Moore/E!
  • What Would Ryan Lochte Do? - Season 1 - Ryan Lochte
    Photo By: Don Juan Moore/E!
  • What Would Ryan Lochte Do? - Season 1 - Ryan Lochte
    Photo By: Don Juan Moore/E!
  • What Would Ryan Lochte Do? - Season 1 - Ryan Lochte
    Photo By: Sam Jones/E!
  • 90210 - Season 5 - "Into the Wild" - Ryan Lochte and AnnaLynne McCord
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 5 - "Into the Wild" - Matt Lanter and Ryan Lochte
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 5 - "Into the Wild" - Matt Lanter, Tristan Wilds, Michael Steger and Ryan Lockte
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 5 - "Into the Wild" - Josh Zukerman, AnnaLynne McCord and Ryan Lcohte
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • 30 Rock - Season 7 - "Stride of Pride" - Nina Arianda and Ryan Lochte
    Photo By: ALi Goldstein/NBC
  • 30 Rock - Season 7 - "Stride of Pride" -
    Photo By: ALi Goldstein/NBC
  • 30 Rock - Season 7 - "Stride of Pride" - Ryan Lochte, Tyler Evans and Jacob Ming Trent
    Photo By: ALi Goldstein/NBC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop