Ryan Lochte Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ryan Steven Lochte

Birth Place: Rochester, NY

Birthday: August 3, 1984, Leo

Profession: Swimmer

User Rating:2.84 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Glee
Sweeps Roundup: Nov. 5 - 11

Nov 4, 2012 6:12 PM EST

Michael Raymond-James, Jennifer Morrison
Sweeps Roundup: Oct. 29-Nov. 4

Oct 28, 2012 7:43 PM EDT

Ryan Lochte
Ryan Lochte to Make a Cameo on 90210

Aug 14, 2012 1:01 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop