Ryan LochteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ryan Steven Lochte

Birth Place: Rochester, NY

Birthday: August 3, 1984, Leo

Profession: Swimmer

User Rating: (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ryan Lochte
Ryan Lochte Suffers Injury After Incident with Excited Fan

Ryan Lochte¬†suffered a serious injury after he had a run-in, literally, with an overly exc…

January Jones, Jon Hamm
Top Moments: Mad Men's Affair to Remember and Today Gets Down and Dirty

Our top moments of the week: 12. Weirdest Finish: Smash ends its two-season run with form…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 3:30am
30 RockStride of Pride(Season 7, Episode 3) WGNAMER

Liz clashes with Tracy and sets out to prove to him that women are indeed funny. Liz also must protect Jenna from negative publicity. Meanwhile, Jack takes a shot at an offbeat dating strategy.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop