Ryan Kwanten Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ryan Christian Kwanten

Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: November 28, 1976, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Apr 3 6:30am
Flicka HBO

Katy is a rebellious Wyoming teen who contends with her parents and struggles to tame the willful and wild horse Flicka. When her frustrated father opts to sells the rambunctious Flicka, Katy must take drastic action for the sake of both herself and her eq (more…)

Fri Apr 3 11:50am
Jake and the Never Land PiratesJake's Mega-Mecha Sword; Tick Tock Trap; Hideout...It's Hook! DISNEY

Jake discovers a legendary sword that Hook tries to steal; Hook hires Brewster the Beast Trapper to capture Tick Tock Croc; Hook falls into the kids' hideout.

Mon Apr 13 8:00am
The GetawayRyan Kwanten in Los Angeles(Season 1, Episode 6) ESQTV

Ryan Kwanten eats, drinks and surfs his way through Los Angeles.