Ryan Jenkins Celebrity Watchlist

Ryan Jenkins

Birth Name: Ryan Alexander Jenkins

Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Died: August 23, 2009

Profession: Real-estate developer, Reality cast member

User Rating:2.24 out of 5 (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ryan Jenkins

Police Find 'Suicide Note' On Ryan Jenkins' Computer

After searching the hard drive of Ryan Jenkins' computer during an investigation of his ex-wife's murder, police say they found a will written by Jenkins three days before his suicide. Ryan Jenkins, reality star sought in ex-wife's murder found dead,… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Ryan Jenkins, Jasmine Fiore
Police Find Blood, Evidence of a Struggle in Murdered Model's Car

Police said they found blood and evidence of a violent struggle between slain model Jasmine Fiore an…

Ryan Jenkins, Jasmine Fiore
Police Find Slain Model's Car

Police have found the missing car belonging to murdered model Jasmine Fiore, authorities told TVGuid…

Ryan Jenkins
Police Identify Mystery Woman in Ryan Jenkins Investigation

Police have identified the mystery woman who checked Ryan Jenkins into the motel in which he was fou…

Ryan Jenkins
Ryan Jenkins, Reality Star Sought in Ex-Wife's Murder Found Dead, Police Say

Ryan Jenkins, the reality show contestant sought in the murder of his model ex-wife, has been found…

Ryan Jenkins
VH1 Undecided about Future Reality Show Featuring Ryan Jenkins

Executives at VH1 are uncertain about whether the network will air reality show I Love Money 3, whic…

Ryan Jenkins, Jasmine Fiore
Murdered Swimsuit Model's Body Identified By Breast Implants After Fingers, Teeth Removed

Authorities in Orange County, Calif., have filed charges against reality star Ryan Jenkins after the…

Details

  • Birth Name: Ryan Alexander Jenkins
  • Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
  • Died: August 23, 2009
  • Profession: Real-estate developer, Reality cast member
  • User Rating:2.24 out of 5 (25 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »