Ryan Hurst Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Ryan Douglas Hurst

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: June 19, 1976, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Director

TV Guide Rating:(115 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Charlie Hunnam

Sons of Anarchy Series Finale: How Did It All End?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's series finale of Sons of Anarchy. Read at your own risk.]Up to its final moments, FX's Sons of Anarchy was a bloodbath.After a penultimate episode that killed off… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Rango - Trailer
01:58 — Be careful what you wish for. A chameleon that dreams of being a hero finds himself in a Western town infested by bandits and is forced to play the ro (more…)
Rango - Official Trailer
02:30 — Be careful what you wish for. A chameleon that dreams of being a hero finds himself in a Western town infested by bandits and is forced to play the ro (more…)
Rango - Trailer
00:54 — Be careful what you wish for. A chameleon that dreams of being a hero finds himself in a Western town infested by bandits and is forced to play the ro (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu May 5 5:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitBombshell(Season 12, Episode 19) USA

A family man's stabbing leads to the exposure of his secret pastime at a swingers' club. Benson and Stabler then go undercover at the club, where they encounter a flirtatious woman (Rose McGowan) with a possessive boyfriend.

I’ll Watch1588 Watching
Fri May 6 2:35pm
Remember the Titans HBOSGe

A football coach tries to promote racial harmony among the players of a newly integrated high-school squad in early 1970s Virginia.

I’ll Watch752 Watching
Sun May 8 12:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitBombshell(Season 12, Episode 19) ION

A family man's stabbing leads to the exposure of his secret pastime at a swingers' club. Benson and Stabler then go undercover at the club, where they encounter a flirtatious woman (Rose McGowan) with a possessive boyfriend.

I’ll Watch1588 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Jeffrey Tambor and Jason Bateman
Ask Matt: Dramedies, Arrested, Nurse Jackie, H50, Hannibal

Send questions and comments to askmatt@tvguidemagazine.com and follow me on Twitter!Question: Why do…

Charlie Hunnam
Sons of Anarchy Postmortem: How Much of a "Savage" Has Jax Become?

[WARNING: The following story contains major spoilers from the Season 5 finale of Sons of Anarchy. R…

Sons of Anarchy
Sons of Anarchy Boss Weighs In on Brutal, Shocking Death

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Sons of Anarchy.]Tuesday's…

Charlie Hunnam
Sons of Anarchy's Kurt Sutter: There Is No Show Without Jax

Now that Jax has taken over as president of SAMCRO, the Sons of Anarchy antihero has finally fulfill…

Charlie Hunnam
Sons of Anarchy Scoop: What Kind of Leader Will Jax Become?

There's a new face at the head of the table this season on Sons of Anarchy.After Clay (Ron Perlman)…

Ron Perlman and Charlie Hunnam
Sons of Anarchy: 7 Things to Look Forward to in Season 5

It was a night full of F-bombs as the creator and cast of FX's motorcycle club drama Sons of Anarchy…

Details

  • Birth Name: Ryan Douglas Hurst
  • Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA
  • Birthday: June 19, 1976, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor, Director

Trending TonightSee all »