Ryan Dunn Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ryan Matthew Dunn

Birth Place: Medina, OH

Birthday: June 11, 1977, Gemini

Profession: Television personality, Stuntman, Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 29 5:30am
RidiculousnessRyan Dunn(Season 1, Episode 13) MTV

The late "Jackass" star Ryan Dunn (1977-2011) is featured. Clips: "Lower Education"; "Out of Your League"; "That's What You Get"; and "Let Me Help You Hurt Yourself."