Ruth Bradley Celebrity Watchlist

Ruth Bradley

Birth Name: Sharon Ruth Bradley

Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: January 24, 1987, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Humans
In a parallel present where the latest must-have gadget for any busy family is a 'Synth' - a highly-developed robotic servant that's so similar to a r (more…)
Humans
In a parallel present where the latest must-have gadget for any busy family is a 'Synth' - a highly-developed robotic servant that's so similar to a r (more…)
Humans
In a parallel present where the latest must-have gadget for any busy family is a 'Synth' - a highly-developed robotic servant that's so similar to a r (more…)
Humans
In a parallel present where the latest must-have gadget for any busy family is a 'Synth' - a highly-developed robotic servant that's so similar to a r (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 11:00pm
HUMANS(Season 1, Episode 1) BBC

The Hawkins family buy a robot servant called a synth in the opener of this series based on a Swedish sci-fi drama. They soon begin to suspect, however, that they may be in danger from this highly-developed machine and the man in search of her.

I’ll Watch1005 Watching
Sat Oct 1 11:00am
Flyboys SHO2e

The story of America's first fighter pilots, who joined France's Lafayette Escadrille before the U.S. became involved in World War I.

I’ll Watch220 Watching
Thu Oct 6 9:00am
Flyboys SHO

The story of America's first fighter pilots, who joined France's Lafayette Escadrille before the U.S. became involved in World War I.

I’ll Watch220 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Sharon Ruth Bradley
  • Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland
  • Birthday: January 24, 1987, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent