Rutger Hauer Celebrity Watchlist

Rutger Hauer

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rutger Oelsen Hauer

Birth Place: Breukelen, Utrecht, The Netherlands

Birthday: January 23, 1944, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Author

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating: