Russell Tovey Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Russell George Tovey

Birth Place: Billericay, Essex, England

Birthday: November 14, 1981, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop