Russell Johnson Celebrity

Russell Johnson Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Russell David Johnson

Birth Place: Ashley, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: November 10, 1924, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop