Russell Brand Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Russell Edward Brand

Birth Place: Grays, Essex, England

Birthday: June 4, 1975, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Stand-up comedian

User Rating:3.43 out of 5 (266 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More