Rush LimbaughCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rush Hudson Limbaugh III

Birth Place: Cape Girardeau, MO

Birthday: January 12, 1951, Capricorn

Profession: Radio host, Television host

User Rating: (696 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rush Limbaugh Photos

  • Randall Mays, Rick Dees, Rush Limbaugh and Mark Mays - Clear Channel's "Out Front", May
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Rush Limbaugh - "Out Front", May 2003
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Barbara Walters Special - "The 10 Most Fascinating People of 2008" - Rush Limbaugh, Barbara Walters
    Photo By: Steve Fenn/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop