Rush Limbaugh Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rush Hudson Limbaugh III

Birth Place: Cape Girardeau, MO

Birthday: January 12, 1951, Capricorn

Profession: Radio host, Television host

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (696 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop