Rush LimbaughCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rush Hudson Limbaugh III

Birth Place: Cape Girardeau, MO

Birthday: January 12, 1951, Capricorn

Profession: Radio host, Television host

User Rating: (696 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bill O’Reilly, Laura Ingraham
Bill O'Reilly Blows Up at Laura Ingraham Over "Thump the Bible" Comments

It's not uncommon for Fox News personality Bill O'Reilly to become exasperated with a gues…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop