Rupert Grint Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rupert Alexander Lloyd Grint

Birth Place: Hertfordshire, England

Birthday: August 24, 1988, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (560 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rupert Grint Photos

  • Rupert Grint, Daniel Radcliffe and Emma Watson - "Hand, Foot and Wand-Print Ceremony", July 2007
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Daniel Radcliffe, Emma Watson and Rupert Grint - "Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire" New York City Premiere
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Emma Watson, Daniel Radcliffe and Rupert Grint - "Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets" New York Premiere
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop